충청남도 파워보트연맹

재능기

홈 > e=대회 및 행사 > 재능기
재능기

제23회 재능기전국초등학교배구대회 경기 결과

초등배구연맹 0 401 06.15 16:06

제23회 재능기전국초등학교배구대회
      경기 결과

3/15일(목)09:30~

국민체육센터 3/15일(목)09:30~
1. 경남대원 < 경기남양  10:25, 8:25
2. 경남유영 < 인천영선 20:25, 16:25
3. 충남청양  >김해화정  21:25, 25:19, 16:14
4. 순천대석 < 충남예산오가  20:25, 14:25
5. 대전석교 <  서울신강  25:22, 6:25, 13:15
6. 서울수유 > 경기안산서 25:15, 25:11
7. 인천주안  <  울산언양 11:25, 16:25

문화체육센터 3/15일(목)09:30~
1. 충북의림  > 충남한내 25:18, 25:27, 15:10
2. 안동영호 <충남둔포 23:25, 18:25
3. 부산명륜 < 강원율곡  25:11, 21:25, 10:15
4. 포항양덕 > 대전신탄진 25:6, 25:8
5. 경기금상 > 대구수성 25:14,25:13
6. 부산금명  >경기소사 25:10, 25:11
7. 충북각리  > 경북인동 25:21, 24:26, 15:12
8. 강원남산  >서울추계  25:10, 25:15

매포체육관 3/15일(목)09:30~
1. 강원옥천  > 천안쌍용  25:12, 25:18
2. 대전배울  >포항항도 25:19, 25:9
3. 경남하동 < 대전유성 14:25, 23:25
4. 경북하양 < 충북삼양 17:25, 18:25
5. 대구삼덕 < 전주중산 27:25, 25:16
6. 경기파장  > 부산사하 25:21, 25:18
7. 경기양정  >전북이리부송  25:22, 25:19
8. 서울면목  > 강원동해 25:14, 25:19

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3/16일(금)09:30~

국민체육센터 16일(목)09:30
1. 경남하동 <  전북이리부송 10:25, 13:25
2. 서울면목  >  경북하양 25:16, 25:15
3. 대전배울  >  부산사하 24:26, 25:19, 15:4
4. 강원옥천  > 전주중산  25:19, 25:19
5. 강원동해 < 충북삼양  9:25, 13:25
6. 대전유성 <  경기양정 16:25, 24:26
7. 포항항도  < 경기파장 10:25, 18:25
8. 대구삼덕 >  천안쌍용 27:25, 25:16

문화체육센터 16일(목)09:30
1. 울산언양 >  김해화정  25:22, 26:24
2. 순천대석 < 서울수유(남) 11:25, 3:25
3. 경남대원 < 대전석교 15:25, 15:25
4. 인천영선  >  경기안산서  25:20, 25:19
5. 인천주안 < 충남청양 20:25, 19:25
6. 서울신강 < 경기남양  17:25, 17:25
7. 경남유영  <서울수유(여) 17:25, 17:25

매포체육관 16일(금)09:30
1. 부산명륜 > 충북각리 25:9, 25:13
2. 강원남산 > 대전신탄진  25:8, 25:6
3. 충북의림  > 대구수성 25:10, 25:16
4. 안동영호 >경기소사 25:8, 25:14
5. 강원율곡  >  경북인동 25:10, 25:17
6. 포항양덕 > 서울추계  25:6, 25:13
7. 충남둔포>  부산금명 19:25, 25:23, 19:17
8. 경기금상 >  충남한내 26:24, 25:19

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3/17일(토)09:30

국민체육센터 17일(토)09:30
1. 안동영호 <부산금명 25:11, 14:25, 9:15
2. 강원율곡 > 충북각리 25:16, 25:18
3. 충북의림 >경기금상 25:17, 25:17
4. 강원남산 >포항양덕 25:22, 21:25, 19:17
5. 충남한내 대구수성 25:21, 25:14
6. 부산명륜 > 경북인동 25:9, 25:11
7. 충남둔포 > 경기소사 25:13, 25:19
8. 서울추계  > 대전신탄진 25:8, 22:25, 15:10

문화체육센터 17일(토)09:30
1. 대전배울  > 경기파장  25:20, 18:25, 15:6
2. 대전유성  < 전북이리부송 16:25, 18:25
3. 서울면목  < 충북삼양 14:25, 23:25
4. 강원옥천  < 대구삼덕 14:25, 21:25
5. 전주중산 >  천안쌍용 25:12, 25:17
6. 포항항도 >  부산사하 25:17, 18:25, 15:12
7. 경남하동 <경기양정 14:25, 9:25
8. 강원동해 < 경북하양 10:,25, 20:25

매포체육관 17일(토)09:30
1. 경남유영 >  경기안산서  25:19, 25:14
2. 경남대원  <  서울신강  18:25, 15:25
3. 충남청양  < 울산언양 27:25, 20:25, 5:15
4. 인천주안  < 김해화정 24:26, 22:25
5. 인천영선 < 서울수유(여)  25:15, 19:25, 22:24
6. 대전석교  < 경기남양 8:25, 15:25
7. 서울수유 >  충남예산오가 25:11,25:13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3/18일(일)09:00
 
국민체육센터18일(일)09:00
1. 금명  <  삼양  22:25, 20:25
2. 언양 >  금상 25:15, 25:18
3. 둔포  <  면목 13:25, 18:25
4. 의림 <  청양 25:7, 16:25,15:12
5. 율곡  < 신강 25:21, 18:25, 12:15
6. 양정 > 오가 25:9, 25:21
7. 파장  > 남산 22:25, 25:21, 18:16
8. 배울 >  중산  22:25, 25:22, 17:15
9. 수유  >  남양 25:15, 25:19

문화체육센터18일(일)09:00
1. 파장 >수유  25:21, 25:15
2. 배울초 > 영선 : 25:17, 25:16
3. 남산 > 옥천  25:20, 25:14
4. 중산 >양덕 27:25, 25:16
5. 수유  > 부송 25:14, 25:16
6. 남양  >명륜 25:22, 25:15
7. 삼양  < 언양 25:23, 25:27, 12:15
8. 면목  >청양  29:27, 10:25, 15:10
9. 신강 > 양정 25:20, 25:23

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3/19일(월)09:30

국민체육센터19일(월)09:30
1.  수유(남)  >  면목 25:15, 25:22
2.  언양  > 신강  25:12, 25:20
3. 여자결승- 배울  > 파장  25:14, 25:16
4. 남자결승 - 언양  > 수유(남)  25:16, 25:22

Comments