충청남도 파워보트연맹

연맹회장기

홈 > e=대회 및 행사 > 연맹회장기
연맹회장기

2018 연맹회장기전국초등학교배구대회 결과

초등배구연맹 0 101 06.15 16:02

1/24(수) 경기

[인제실내체육관] 10:00~
1. 충북의림 > 대전 석교  25:7, 25:13
2. 강원율곡 <  서울수유(남) 13:25, 14:25
3. 경기안산서  > 대전신탄진 25:12, 25:14
4. 경기남양  >  서울신강  25:15, 25:14
5. 경북하양 < 충북삼양  17:25, 18:25
6. 전주중산 <서울수유(여)  21:25, 18:25

[다목적체육관] 10:00~
1. 강원동해 <  김해화정  31:29, 19:25, 7:15
2. 경기양정  < 안동영호 19:25, 17:25
3. 대구삼덕  >포항항도  25:19, 25:7
4. 충남쌍용  <  대전배울  19:25, 15:25
5. 인천주안 <  충남청양 25:20, 16:25, 10:15
6. 경기금상 < 전북이리부송 15:25, 15:25
7. 충남한내  < 울산언양 12:25, 13:25

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1/25(목) 경기

[인제실내체육관] 10:00~
1. 포항항도  <  충남쌍용 21:25, 14:25
2. 서울면목  > 충남한내 25:15, 25:14
3. 경기양정  >강원동해  25:21, 15:25, 19:17
4. 안동영호  <  김해화정 20:25, 19:25
5. 인천주안 >  전북이리부송 25:19, 25:18
6. 경기금상 <  충남청양 7:25, 12:25
7. 대구삼덕 <  대전배울 21:25, 16:25

[다목적체육관] 10:00~
1. 경기남양  >  경북하양  14:25, 25:16, 16:14
2. 서울신강  < 충북삼양  16:25, 15:25
3. 전주중산 <  포항양덕 23:25, 20:25
4. 대전석교 <  서울수유 8:25, 10:25
5. 강원율곡  <  충북의림 14:25, 6:25
6. 강원남산  < 경기안산서 25:17, 8:25, 5:15


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1/26(금) 경기

[인제실내체육관] 09:00~
1. 강원율곡  > 대전석교 25:19, 25:21
2. 충북의림 > 서울수유(남) 17:25, 25:16, 17:15
3. 강원남산 >대전신탄진 25:4, 25:4
4. 경기남양 > 충북삼양 17:25, 26:24, 15:6
5. 서울신강 < 경북하양  16:25, 9:25
6. 포항양덕 > 서울수유(여) 25:23, 25:19
7. 나2 (면목)> 다2(삼양) 25:21, 25:10
8. 라2(수유) >가2(영호) 25:8, 25:16
9. 마(청양) >라(의림)  17:25, 25:5, 15:7

[다목적체육관] 09:00~
1. 경기금상 < 인천주안 20:25, 22:25
2. 충남청양  > 전북이리부송 25:20, 24:26, 15:11
3. 경기양정 > 김해화정 26:24, 20:25, 15:13
4. 강원동해 <  안동영호 25:27, 22:25
5. 포항항도  < 대전배울 16:25, 18:25
6. 서울면목 <  울산언양 18:25, 14:25
7. 대구삼덕  > 충남쌍용 25:20, 25:16
8. 다(남양) < 마(주안) 24:26, 21:25

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1/27(토) 경기

[인제실내체육관] 09:30~
1. 삼덕 < 양덕 11:25, 25:23, 13:25
2. 수유(여)  < 남산  21:25,  23:25
3. 화정 <  면목 20:25, 17:25
4. 언양 > 수유 25:19, 25:21
5. 안산서  <  양덕  25:20, 17:25, 7:15
6. 배울  >  남산 25:18, 25:22
7. 청양  > 면목 25:15, 13:25, 15:12
8. 언양 >  주안  25:23, 25:16
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1/28(일) 경기

[인제실내체육관] 10:30~
1. 여자 결승 (배울 > 양덕) 25:23, 25:18
2. 남자 결승 (언양  > 청양) 18:25, 25:20, 15:11
                          

Comments