충청남도 파워보트연맹

추계배

홈 > e=대회 및 행사 > 추계배
추계배

제50회 추계배전국초등학교배구대회 결과

초등배구연맹 0 89 06.15 15:53

10/27(금) 경기

[문경실내체육관]
1. 대전배울 > 강원남산  25:21  26:28  15:10
2. 경남하동 > 경북안동영호 25:16  25:15
3. 광주치평 > 경남유영  25:12  25:6
4. 서울신강 >  충북삼양 25:18  25:12
5. 충남부영 >  전북흥덕  25:13  25::8
6. 대구삼덕 > 경기안산서 25:22  26:24
7. 강원율곡  <  충남한내 21:25  20:25

 [배드민턴경기장]10/27(금)
1. 경남김해화정 >  경기소사  25:18  25:12
2. 부산사하 > 강원옥천  25:9  25:17
3. 서울반포 >  충북산성 25:2  25:2
4. 경기군포양정 <  대전석교  22:25  15:25
5. 서울면목 > 강원동해 25:14  25:12
6. 울산언양 > 인천주안  25:13  25:22
7. 충남청양 > 서울수유(남) 25:11  25:23

[장애인체육관]10/27(금)
1. 충남아산둔포 >  경북하양  25:15  25:17
2. 부산모라  < 충북의림  25:21  13:25  13:15
3. 경남대원 >  경기금상  25:10  25:16
4. 대전유성  > 부산명륜  25:21  25:23
5. 충북남천  > 서울추계 25:10  25:11
6. 경북포항양덕 < 경기파장 6:25  11:25
7. 충북각리 > 경기남양  27:25  25:20
8. 대구수성 > 경남통영  25:6  25:16
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10/28(토) 경기

[문경실내체육관]10/28(토)
1. 서울추계 > 경북포항양덕 25:23  25:22 
2. 충북남천 >  경기파장  25:16  25:19
3. 경남통영 <  경북하양  25:22  24:26  12:15
4. 대구수성 > 아산둔포  25:17  25:11
5. 부산명륜 >  경기남양  25:20  22:25  15:8
6. 충북의림 >  경기금상  25:16  25:18
7. 경남대원 >  부산 모라  25:14  25:14
8. 대전유성 < 충북각리 8:25  11:25

[배드민턴경기장] 10/28(토)
1. 충남부영 < 충북삼양  18:25  9:25
2. 서울신강 >  전북흥덕  25:23  25:13
3. 대구삼덕 >  강원남산  25:20  23:25  18:16
4. 강원율곡  < 경남하동  13:25  11:25
5. 충남한내 < 경북안동영호  20:25  19:25
6. 광주치평 > 서울수유(여)  25:5  25:9
7. 대전배울 > 경기안산서  25:12  25::22

[장애인체육관] 10/28(토)
1. 강원동해 < 대전석교 25:12  13:25  6:15
2. 경기군포양정 < 서울면목 13:25  29:31
3. 김해화정 >  서울수유(남) 25:18  25:21
4. 충남청양 > 경기소사 25:19  25:13 
5. 서울반포 >  부산사하 25:17  25:23
6. 충북산성  < 강원옥천 13:25  17:25
7. 울산언양 >  전북남원중앙  25:19  25:19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10/29(일) 경기

[문경실내체육관] 10/29(일)
1. 충북산성 < 부산사하  4:25  12:25
2. 서울반포 >  강원옥천  25:4  25:7
3. 경기군포양정 < 강원동해  7:25  15:25
4. 서울면목 < 대전석교  25:20  23:25  11:15
5. 전북남원중앙 < 인천주안  15:25  17:25 
6. 충남청양 > 김해화정  25:18  25:20
7. 경기소사 < 서울수유(남)  21:25  10:25

 [배드민턴경기장] 10/29(일)
1. 부산모라  > 경기금상  25:19  25:20
2. 대구수성 > 경북하양  14:25  25:11  15:10
3. 충북남천 > 경북포항양덕  25:11  25:12
4. 대전유성 <경기남양  24:26  19:25
5. 부산명륜  < 충북각리 13:25  16:25
6. 아산둔포 >  경남통영  25:13  25:6
7. 서울추계 < 경기파장  11:25  23:25
8. 경남대원 >  충북의림  15:25  25:23  15:10

 [장애인체육관] 10/29(일)
1. 경남하동 >  충남한내  25:1025:19
2. 강원율곡  < 안동영호  25:19  25:16
3. 경남유영 >  서울수유(여)  25:20  25:27  15:9
4. 강원남산 >  경기안산서  17:25  25:18  15:6
5. 충북삼양  < 전북흥덕  15:25  10:25
6. 서울신강 > 충남부영  23:15  25:12
7. 대구삼덕 < 대전배울  23:25  26:24  12:15
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10/30(월) 경기

[장애인체육관] 10/30(월)
1. 서울반포 > 대구삼덕  25:16  25:11
2. 대전배울 < 부산사하  14:25  18:25
 3. 제천남천 > 경남유영  25:11  25:11
4. 광주치평 >  경기파장  25:16  25:13
5. 서울신강 > 인천주안  25:13  25:18
6. 대구수성 > 경남하정 25:15  25:19
7. 남천  <  반포  25:19  26:28  13:15
8. 사하  < 치평  11:25  8:25
9. 신강 > 수성  25:21  25:21

[문경실내체육관] 10/30(월)
1. 경북안동영호< 대전석교 22:25  12:25
2. 충북각리  > 제천의림  25:21  25:15
3. 경남하동 < 서울면목  18:25  10:25
4. 경남대원 > 경기남양  25:11  25:12
5. 충남청양  >충남둔포  25:22  25::14
6. 울산언양 < 흥덕초  14:25  25:21  5::15
7. 각리 > 석교  25:20  21:25  15:10
8. 면목 >  대원 27:25  25:19
9. 청양  < 흥덕 11:25  20:25 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10/31(화) 경기

[문경실내체육관] 10/31(화)
1. 남자준결승 (면목 <신강)  21:25  25:21  12:15
2. 남자준결승( 흥덕 >각리)  25:18  25:15
3. 여자 결승 ( 서울반포초 < 광주치평초)  20:25  14:25
4. 남자 결승(신강 > 흥덕)  25:16  17:25  15:10
                                         

Comments